Daft Punk

Search

Minggu, 27 November 2011

SoundBreak v80.1 [ Aimbot Datar + Fast Plant + Fast Defuse + No Respawn ]

Untuk Password : Click Here


http://dc347.4shared.com/img/O4OtU-hQ/s7/download-icon-taktemp__10_403.gif




Credits :

[-] b!LLkRaZ

[-] Andi Amoes



Greetz To :

[-] Andi Amoes

[-] All member soundbreakers

[-] All member N2

[-] All member N3



Fitur & Hotkey :

[-] Aimbot Datar | F1 = On | | F2 = Off |

[-] Fast Plant | Home = On | | End = Off |

[-] Fast Defuse | Home = On | | End = Off |

[-] No Respawn | Numpad 5 = On | | Numpad 6 = Off |



Tutorial :

[-] Buka PB Launcher

[-] Buka Injector

[-] Isi Password

[-] Star PB

[-] Tekan Enter Untuk Menghilangkan Notice



NB : 

[-] Harus install vcredits & NetFramework

[-] klo bugtrap coba gunakan metode flasdisk



Happy Chain killer





Klo Berguna Jgn Lpa Follownya



0 comment

The Sorcerer and the White Snake |2011 |BluRay |1080p |MKV |900MB


White Snake (Eva Huang), while in the guise of a beautiful woman, falls in love with a young herbalist named Xu Xian (Raymond Lam). Using the help of the Green Snake (Charlene Choi) is a risk to life is sent to the human world and married to Xu Xian. However, ironically, it goes way Fa Hai (Jet Li), a magician from the temple Zing Shan. A furious battle is about to begin
IMDB: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1857913/
Genre: Action | Fantasy
Ratings: 5.9/10 (734 votes)
Director: Siu-Tung Ching
Stars: Charlene Choi, Alfred Hsing and Vivian Hsu
Title: The Sorcerer and the White Snake 2011 BluRay 1080p MKV
Size: 900MB
Resolution: 1920 x 804
Audio: Mandarin | Subtitle: English (Srt)
Encoder: Team21
Source: The.Sorcerer.and.the.White.Snake.2011.Blu-ray.1080p.x264.DTS.DD51.DualAudio.MySilu
Screen:
3 part
Fileserve
part1: http://www.fileserve.com/file/AEkXWw7
part2: http://www.fileserve.com/file/Yx2qXfd
part3: http://www.fileserve.com/file/S3Qh5Ev
FIlesonic
part1: http://www.filesonic.com/file/4019075313/hdbrtsowhis.2011.duasatu.com.mkv.001
part2: http://www.filesonic.com/file/4019074483/hdbrtsowhis.2011.duasatu.com.mkv.002
part3: http://www.filesonic.com/file/4019072713/hdbrtsowhis.2011.duasatu.com.mkv.003
Multi LInk
Sendmyway
part1: http://www.sendmyway.com/ta63itotd21a
part2: http://www.sendmyway.com/654kb8d3mceo
part3: http://www.sendmyway.com/7akrvmx44zds
part4: http://www.sendmyway.com/gsybzc2vcds4
part5: http://www.sendmyway.com/vlzuakd064wh
Mediafire
part1: http://adf.ly/3ty3K
part2: http://adf.ly/3ty3L
part3: http://adf.ly/3ty3M
part4: http://adf.ly/3ty3N
part5: http://adf.ly/3ty3O
Mediafire password: 21.com
Subtitle/ Terjemahan
Sub: http://subscene.com/english/The-Sorcerer-and-the-White-Snake-Its-love-Bch-x-truyn-k/subtitle-510619.aspx
0 comment

Aliens Vs Avatars 2011 - DVDRIP


 Aliens Vs Avatars 2011 - DVDRIP
Size : 700 Mb
Description :
Six college friends blowing off steam on a camping trip, find themselves caught up in a cat and mouse hunt with an Alien monster. Not knowing what to do or who to trust, they struggle to protect themselves. Reluctantly, they join forces with another, seemingly friendly, alien, Ava, who orbits the Earth and appears to them in the form of an avatar. Having only one chance at stopping the monster, they must race to locate and repair the Ava’s earth sent robot, before it slaughters them one by one.
Genre: Sci-Fi |  IMDB |
Stars : Cassie Fliegel, Jason Lockhart and Dylan Vox 
DOWNLOAD VIA MEDIAFIRE.COM
 
DOWNLOAD HERE
0 comment

Private Pedofil Special Menu D3D FullHack + No Smoke + Anti Vote Kick (RM) Update 27 November 2011

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-zx9MXQQp4hQ/Ts9K-W8LygI/AAAAAAAAAXI/tYJSkT5u8ZE/s1600/PointBlank_20111125_144059.jpg

http://i28.servimg.com/u/f28/16/08/12/12/i_up_a10.png


Credit to :
[X] Pedofil

[X] Andrie - DK

[X] All Private me ^_^

Thank's to :
[X] All Member Pedofil
[X] All Member N3
[X] All Member USN
[X] All Member Snutz
==============================================
Release : 27 November 2011
Target Game : PointBlank.exe
Nama : Hidden Cheat
Version : 1.1.?
==============================================
Mode Fiture :
[X] Full Wallhack Chams CT & TERO 18 Colour

[X] Wallhack Clean All Maps

[X] No Smoke
[X] Anti Vote Kick (RM)


Hotkey Menu D3D :

[X] Buka/Tutup : Insert

[X] Panah Kanan : ON Cheat

[X] Panah Kiri : OFF Cheat

[X] Pilih Fiture Yang Lainnya : Panah Atas/Bawah


Cara Pengguanan Cheat Pedofil :
1. Buka PB Launcher
2. CHECK PB !
3. Buka Cheat Pedofil
4. START PB !
5. Auto InjEcttROoT ...
6. Jangan Di Keluarkan BROWSER nya ..
7. Happy Cheating ^_^

Tested By : All Windows
[X] Windows XP : 20 Jam, No BUGTAP !
[X] Windows 7 : 10 Jam, No BUGTAP !
[X] Windows Vista : 8 Jam, No BUGTAP !
[X] Windows 8 : 6 Jam, No BUGTAP !

NB :
[X] Kami Mahon Jangan Renama/Edit Dll,  Nanti Akan Restart Komputer !
[X] Kalau Cheat Kami Di Share,  Tolong Jangan Lupa Sama Pembuat Nya :D
[X] Untuk AMMO,  Kami Tidak Pasang Di Dll,  Soalnya Udah BT ...
[X] Di Buka Jasa Buat DLL Fullhack !!!


# Sebagai Bangsa INDONESIA Kita Harus Hormat Pada Pahlawan-Pahlawan Kita ^_^

http://profile.ak.fbcdn.net/hprofile-ak-ash2/372526_100002971412004_510860308_n.jpg

0 comment

Sabtu, 26 November 2011

SoundBreak v70.9 [ SG Brutal + AWP Brutal + Invincible Kill Time + Replace Weapon + AIM BOT + Unlimited HP + Kick Enemy + Fast Defuse + Fast Plant ]

Untuk Password : Click Here


http://dc347.4shared.com/img/O4OtU-hQ/s7/download-icon-taktemp__10_403.gif




Credits :

[-] b!LLkRaZ

[-] Nico



Greetz To :

[-] Nico

[-] All member soundbreakers

[-] All member N2

[-] All member N3



Fitur & Hotkey :

[-] SG Brutal | Auto On |

[-] AWP Brutal | Auto On |

[-] Invicible Kill Time | Auto On |

[-] Reset Weapon | Numpad 0 |

[-] Dual Micro Uzzi | Numpad 1 |

[-] Dual Micro Uzzi Silender | Numpad 1 |

[-] AIM BOT | F1 = On | | F2 = Off |

[-] Unlimited HP | F9 = On | | F10 = Off |

[-] Kick Enemy | Home = On | | End = Off |

[-] Fast Defuse | Insert |

[-] Fast Plant | Insert |



Tutorial :

[-] Buka PB Launcher

[-] Buka Injector

[-] Isi Password

[-] Star PB

[-] Tekan Enter Untuk Menghilangkan Notice



NB : 

[-] Harus install vcredits & NetFramework

[-] klo bugtrap coba gunakan metode flasdisk



Screenshoot :

Happy Chain killer





Klo Berguna Jgn Lpa Follownya



1 comment

Spesial FullHack Update 26 November,2011













=============================================================


Jika ingin berlangganan : Lihat disini
Setiap
hari nya dapat cheat terbaru dari kami, tidak di share public cuman ane
share yang udah berlangganan ajah + bisa berlajar buat DLL + Bonus DLL + Tutorial C++
Info contact : danilputrapermana@yahoo.com
=============================================================
Creator : 


  1. ĐąniεĻ-JŔ
  2. Jonsandal




Greetz to : 


  1. All Member Billzmud
  2. All Member N3
  3. All Member N2
  4. All Member USnet
  5. All Member Scarletzer
  6. All Member Snutz
=================================================== 





Cara pengguanan cheat AIM datar :


  1. Pilih Server

  2. Masuk lobby

  3. Pilih room
  4. Jika sedang bermain tekan hotkey on "INSERT"
  5. Trus kalau permainan sudah selesai
  6. Tekan hotkey off nya "DELETE"
  7. Thank' s ^_^
=================================================== 


Cara pengguanan cheat darah minus (RM) :


  1. Buat room
  2. Setting room nya 
  3. Aktifkan BOM + Weapon nya saja
  4. Nah tinggal OK
  5. Jika di room ada musuh yg ingin memulai/ready
  6. Klik START
  7. Lalu mulai bermain
  8. Tunggu hingga orang nya tidak kedap-kedip
  9. Tekan hotkey ON nya "F1"
  10. Baru lempar BOM di dekat anda
  11. Lihat hasil nya, darah anda menjadi minus (-1378332295866)
  12. Agar tidak tertular kesemua pemain, diharapkan OFF kan cheat nya "F2"
  13. Nah kalau udah,,
  14. Selamat Mencoba, dan rasakan enak nya darah menjadi minus/tidak mati-mati ...
=================================================== 


Cara penggunaan cheat :


  1. Buka PB launcher nya
  2. Check terlebih dahulu
  3. Buka cheat nya
  4. Close browser nya, dengan cara tekan ALT + F4
  5. Jika di check nya sudah selesai
  6. Start PB nya
  7. Auto Injecrooot
  8. Lalu jangan gerakan mouse terlebih dahulu, nanti akan mengakibatkan dampak bugtrap !
  9. Thank's ^_^
===================================================


 Tambahan :


  • Jika Cheat Di Inject Ke 2 Gak Timbul Juga
  • Coba Download Dll Pendukung Dan Copykan Ke System32
===================================================


Fiture & Hotkey :






http://uploadnow.org/image/333171-sshot-1.png




==========================================
Status : Undetected


==========================================


NB :


  • Yg mirror DLL gue lecheer Permanen + Mahoooo...!!!
  • No Rename DLL : Debug Erorrrrrr !
0 comment

Update 25 November 2011 5 Jam No BT (Special Brust All Weapon)


Downloads Cheat : 
Downloads Password : 

Klik Skip Add To Downloads Cheat


===============
Fitur Fullhack
===============

[-]Brust All Weapon(temabaka Peluru Check SS/ScrenShot)
[-]Wallhack Mini (Celan All map)
[-]PasBom 0 Detik
[-]Wallhack Chams Mode Tero &Ct 18 Colour++
[-]No SMoke + No BOM
[-]XHair Mini Unix
[-]Asus hack
[-]SG Edan Mode
[-]Awp Edan
[-]Pelor Up to Use 2x = 1tembak
[-]Cheat Edan hack
[-]Recoil (tembakan ke atas trus (Auto On)
[-]Invisible Time Kill (Bisa kill Musuh Saat Respon)


Hotkeys Fullhack
============
[-]D3D Menu Insert On/Off Seperti Biasa
[-]Brust All Weapon Auto On
[-]Cheat Darah F1 On |f2 Off(RM only) Off Kan segera agar tidak nular ke teman yg lain
[-]Fire speed Auto On
[-]Passbom : End & Delete
[-]Invisble Kill (Musuh Tidak dapat Respon) : Auto on
[-]AWP Edan : Auto On
[-]SG Edan Auto ON
[-]Recoil Auto ON
[-]Cheat edan : F3 On /F4 Off (Sbaiknya RM ja)
[-]Fitur Full WH D3D menu : On(->) | Off (<-)

Tutor
====
[-]Buka PB launcher(Warna blue)
[-]Buka Cheat,Masukan Passnya
[-]Start PB loe
[-]Happy cheating

Credit : 
Andrie DK
Buaran

Scan Virus Check Di sini : 


AntivirusVersionLast UpdateResult
AhnLab-V32011.11.24.002011.11.24-
AntiVir7.11.18.732011.11.25TR/Crypt.XPACK.Gen
Antiy-AVL2.0.3.72011.11.25-
Avast6.0.1289.02011.11.25-
AVG10.0.0.11902011.11.25-
BitDefender7.22011.11.25Gen:Trojan.Heur.VP2.Qz0@aSGnfOni
ByteHero1.0.0.12011.11.14-
CAT-QuickHeal12.002011.11.25-
ClamAV0.97.3.02011.11.25-
Commtouch5.3.2.62011.11.25-
Comodo107872011.11.24-
DrWeb5.0.2.033002011.11.25-
Emsisoft5.1.0.112011.11.25Backdoor.Win32.Turkojan!IK
eSafe7.0.17.02011.11.24-
eTrust-Vet37.0.95872011.11.25-
F-Prot4.6.5.1412011.11.25-
F-Secure9.0.16440.02011.11.25Gen:Trojan.Heur.VP2.Qz0@aSGnfOni
Fortinet4.3.370.02011.11.25-
GData222011.11.25Gen:Trojan.Heur.VP2.Qz0@aSGnfOni
IkarusT3.1.1.109.02011.11.25Backdoor.Win32.Turkojan
Jiangmin13.0.9002011.11.24-
K7AntiVirus9.119.55342011.11.24-
Kaspersky9.0.0.8372011.11.25-
McAfee5.400.0.11582011.11.25-
McAfee-GW-Edition2010.1D2011.11.25-
Microsoft1.78012011.11.25-
NOD3266582011.11.25a variant of Win32/Packed.Enigma.AAF
Norman6.07.132011.11.25-
nProtect2011-11-25.012011.11.25-
Panda10.0.3.52011.11.24Trj/Thed.E
PCTools8.0.0.52011.11.25-
Prevx3.02011.11.25-
Rising23.85.04.012011.11.25-
Sophos4.71.02011.11.25Sus/ComPack-C
SUPERAntiSpyware4.40.0.10062011.11.24-
Symantec20111.2.0.822011.11.25-
TheHacker6.7.0.1.3472011.11.24-
TrendMicro9.500.0.10082011.11.25-
TrendMicro-HouseCall9.500.0.10082011.11.25-
VBA323.12.16.42011.11.25-
VIPRE111432011.11.25-
ViRobot2011.11.25.47932011.11.25-
VirusBuster14.1.84.02011.11.25-

atau Bisa check lansung pada sumbernya  :  Click Di situ
0 comment

Jumat, 25 November 2011

PB Hack Public V 1.00 Last End (Support WIndows 7 , Vista ,windows Xp) 25 November 2011


Downloads Cheat : 


 Created : Andrie DK

==================
Feature FullHacX :
==================

? Aimbot Datar : on=F1|off=F2 (Auto HS )
? Plant        : on=F3|off=F4
? Defuse       : on=F5|off=F6
? SG/AWP Bren  : on=Insert|off=Delete
? No Respawn   : on=Home|off=End
? Darah        : on=Numpad 1|off=Numpad 2
? Demage All Weapon 75% : on=F9|off=F10
? Fire Speed all weapon : Insert |Delete
Exit PB : F12

==========
Tutorial :
==========


? Buka PB launce
? Buka Cheat
? Masukan pass nya
? start Pb
? happy dah loe
? Work all window

=================
Cara Pake Darah :
=================

? Pilih Room
? Start Room
? Saat Respawn Tekan Numpad 1
? Bunuh Diri Pake Bom,, Darah Loe Akan Brubah Drastis
? Tekan Numpad 2 Setelah Darah Minus (Nanti kalau gak di offkan  1 Room gk Bsa mati semua)
? Happy Cheating

========================
Cara Pake SG/AWP Bren :
========================

? Pilih Room
? Start Room
? Pas Respawn
? Tekan Insert,,Pas Room Udh Selesai Tekan Delete
? Happy Cheating

=======================
Cara Pake Aimbot DAtar :
========================

? Play
? Tekan F1 saat Respawn
? Saat Mati Tekan F2 (Agar Layar gak HITAM)
1 comment

ALBERT NOBBS



Dated Released : 27 January 2012
Quality : DVDScr AC3-TRiNiTY
Info : www.imdb.com/title/tt1602098
IMDB Rating : 7.2 (208 users)
Star : Glenn Close, Mia Wasikowska, Aaron Johnson
Genre : Drama
----------------------------------------
By: icinema3satu.com


Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3 [425MB-mkv]|fsonic
[subtitle belum tersedia]
----
* Join (gabung) filenya dg hjsplit, caranya baca tutorial di menu panduan



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alternatif Link:

[DVDScr XVID.AC3-TRiNiTY|425MB-mkv]|mediafire|password=icinema3satu.com
Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3
--------------------------------------------------
[DVDScr XVID.AC3-TRiNiTY|425MB-mkv]|fs
Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3 
-----------------------------------------------------
[DVDScr XVID.AC3-TRiNiTY|425MB-mkv]|eu
Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3 
-----------------------------------------------------
[DVDScr XVID.AC3-TRiNiTY|425MB-mkv]|eu single
Download File 

==================================================


Glenn Close plays a woman passing as a man in order to work and survive in 19th century Ireland. Some thirty years after donning men's clothing, she finds herself trapped in a prison of her own making.
0 comment

Macross Frontier


Episodes: 25/Complete
Release: 3 April 2008 
Genres: Action • Mecha  Sci-fi • Music Romance • Comedy
Duration: 26 min. per episode
Type: MKV File (1280x720)
Audio: Japanese
Subtitle: English
Size: 90Mb/Episode







* Episode 25   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 24   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 23   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 22   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 21   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 20   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 19   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 18   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 17   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 16   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 15   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 14   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 13   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 12   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 11   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 10   : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 9     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 8     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 7     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 6     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 5     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 4     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 3     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 2     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
* Episode 1     : Mediafire | FileSonic | Enterupload | Uploadic
0 comment

Rabu, 23 November 2011

THE REUNION




Dated Released : 21 October 2011
Quality : BluRay 720P DTS X264-CHD
Info : www.imdb.com/title/tt1792543
IMDB Rating : 4.0 (362 users)
Star : John Cena, Ethan Embry, Boyd Holbrook
Genre : Action | Drama
----------------------------------------
By: icinema3satu.com


Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3 - part4 - part5 [600MB-mkv]|fsonic
[subtitle belum tersedia]
----
* Join (gabung) filenya dg hjsplit, caranya baca tutorial di menu panduan



------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alternatif Link:

[BluRay 720P DTS X264-CHD|600MB-mkv]|mediafire|password=icinema3satu.com
Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3 - part4 - part5
-------------------------------------------------
[BluRay 720P DTS X264-CHD|600MB-mkv]|fs
Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3 - part4 - part5
-------------------------------------------------------
[BluRay 720P DTS X264-CHD|600MB-mkv]|eu
Download Files: part1 - part2 - part3 - part4 - part5
--------------------------------------------------------
[BluRay 720P DTS X264-CHD|600MB-mkv]|mu sinle
Download File 
------------------------------------------------------
[DVDRip.XviD-playXD|400MB-mkv]|mediafire|password=icinema3satu.com
Download Files: part1 - part2 |Sub Eng
------------------------------------------------------
[DVDRip.XviD-playXD|400MB-mkv]|fsc
Download Files: part1 - part2 

==================================================


Sam and Leo Cleary have grown up hating each other, and neither likes their juvenile delinquent kid brother, Douglas, to whom they've only recently been introduced. The sons share the same father, a womanizing drunk, but all have different mothers. Their father died a rich man and when they're brought together by their sister Nina to learn which of them will inherit the old man's fortune, they are handed an unpleasant surprise. A requirement of the will is that the three estranged siblings go into business together as bail bondsmen. Their first job is to bring in a parole violator who has left Leo with a $250,000 debt. Their search will take them into the mountains of Mexico where they encounter a drug lord and uncover a kidnapping plot, masterminded by an embittered entrepreneur that will endanger them all.
1 comment

Minggu, 20 November 2011

SOUNDBREAK V70.6 [ WH CLEAN + WH NEW MAP + CHAMS CT + CHAMS TERO + CHAMS WEAPON + WIREFRAME + PHANTOM + NO SMOKE + CROSSHAIR ]


Untuk Password : Click Here

http://dc347.4shared.com/img/O4OtU-hQ/s7/download-icon-taktemp__10_403.gif


Credits :
[-] b!LLkRaZ
[-] Sanszero

Greetz To :
[-] Sanszero
[-] All member soundbreakers
[-] All member N2
[-] All member N3

Fitur & Hotkey :
[-] Ada Di D3D Menu

Tutorial :
[-] Buka PB Launcher
[-] Buka Injector
[-] Isi Password
[-] Star PB
[-] Tekan Enter Untuk Menghilangkan Notice

NB :  
[-] Harus install vcredits & NetFramework
[-] klo bugtrap coba gunakan metode flasdisk
Screenshoot :

Happy Chain killer


Klo Berguna Jgn Lpa Follownya
2 comment

PB V 9.3 Special Weekend (AMMO ,SG Brust/Edan + AWP Brust + Fire Speed ALl weapon + Ghost+Magnet + Super Cheat darah - 100JUTA Updates 2 hari TRIAL 19 - 20 NOVEBER 2011


Downloads Cheat : 
Downloads Password :

==========
Fitur Full
==========

----> Magneted System (Semua Pemain Ngumpul di tengah Game)
----> Ghost (Character Bisa tidak Di lihat Oleh Lawan) 
      (KALAU MAU Menembak MUSUH OFFkan dlu , kalau gak DC)

----> SG Bisa Bren (Kayak K2) ALL SG
----> AWP Bisa Bren Kayak K2 Dragown Now DLL
----> Fire Speed 100% UP
----> Damage 500% UP
----> Unlimited AMMO 80
----> Spped Hack 20% (Lari Lebih Cepat)
----> Ninja Mode

----> Cheat Darah - 100Juta ++(RM Only)

=========
Hotkey :
=========

----> SG , brenn , Fire Speed , DMG , DLL : Auto ON
----> Unlimited AMMo : Caplock
----> Magneted : F5 On | F6 Off
----> Ghost : F3 On | F4 Off
----> Cheat darah - 100 Juta gak isa mati : F1 On | F2 Off
===========
Tutorial : 
===========
[-]Buka Pb Launc
[-]Buka Cheat , masukan passnya
[-]Start PB lo
[-]Happi cheating

ALL WINDOWS

Credit : 
Jonsandal Pekalongan
2 comment

Sketches Of Kaitan City |2010 |DVDRIP |MKV |580MB

The seaside city of Kaitan is not a happy place the shipyard is downsizing due to poor economic conditions, and the city’s residents are about to face another harsh northern winter Sketches of Kaitan City offers five of the many stories concurrently happening in this city – A shipyard worker who has lost his job and can’t afford to take care of his younger sister an old woman who refuses to give up her home for redevelopment facing forced eviction, a planetarium owner whose relationship with his family is quickly deteriorating, a young owner of a gas cylinder company with plenty to be frustrated about, and a streetcar driver whose only son refuses to visit him on a trip home from Tokyo. These characters may not seem like they have much to celebrate about on this New Year’s Eve, but they each discover their own way to continue their lives.
IMDB: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1703068/
Also Known As: Kaitanshi jokei
Genre: Drama
IMDB rating: 8/10
Directed by: Kazuyoshi Kumakiri
Starring: Mitsuki Tanimura, Pistol Takehara and Ryo Kase
Title: Sketches Of Kaitan City 2010 DVDRIP MKV}
Size: 580MB
Subtitle: English Muxed (Not Hardsubbed)
Encoder: Team21
Source: Sketches.Of.Kaitan.City.2010.DVDRip.XviD-WRD
Screen:
Download
2 part
Fileserve
part1: http://www.fileserve.com/file/FDafBJQ
part2: http://www.fileserve.com/file/gzUP8KJ
FIlesonic
part1: http://www.filesonic.com/file/3952912394/sktk.2010.duasatu.com.mkv.001
part2: http://www.filesonic.com/file/3952912424/sktk.2010.duasatu.com.mkv.002
Multi LInk
Sendmyway
part1: http://www.sendmyway.com/rk5gumcrwepi
part2: http://www.sendmyway.com/pyplp0fgoiga
part3: http://www.sendmyway.com/06jsq3u2tq7v
part4: http://www.sendmyway.com/yvdd4gftmme6
Mediafire
part1: http://adf.ly/3nUdb
part2: http://adf.ly/3nUdc
part3: http://adf.ly/3nUdd
part4: http://adf.ly/3nUde
Mediafire password: 21.com
0 comment

Find Us On

Ryan Agung on
E992 on Facebook